Are halloween oreos vegan?

However, if you are allergic to dairy, you should be aware that they can come in contact with milk. If I took a poll and asked 1,000 dairy-free people what their happiest dairy-free surprise was, I’m sure the winner would be Oreos. But all Oreo flavors are made with vegan-friendly ingredients like peppermint, golden birthday …

Are halloween oreos vegan? Read More »